image credit: Jane Emberson, Calantha courtesy of Art Dog London

2014 Fair

TMC 2014

 

TMC 2014

 

TMC 2014

Bureau, Manchester

Artists: Noel Clueit, Ray Martin, Assunta Ruocco & Evangelia Spiliopoulou

Cactus Gallery, Liverpool
Artists: Jack Brindley, Katharina Fengler, Alex Rathbone, Charlie Godet Thomas & Dominic Watson

Carroll / Fletcher, London
Artists: Eulalia Valldosera, Michael Joaquin Grey, Constant Dullaart, Karmelo Bermejo & Wood+Harrison

Division of Labour, Worcestershire
Artist: Celine Berger

domobaal, London
Artists: David Gates, Emma Talbot, Lee Edwards, Lothar Götz & Neil Gall

Eastside Projects, Birmingham
Artist: Bill Drummond

Extra Special People, Birmingham
Artists: Andrew Gillespie, Tracy Hickinbottom, Joanne Masding & Kevin Ryan

Grand Union, Birmingham
Artists: Luke McCreadie & Holly Antrum

IMT Gallery, London
Artists: David Burrows, Lotte Rose Kjær Skau

The International 3, Salford
Artists: Brass Art, Hannah Dargavel-Leafe, Hondartza Fraga & Rafal Topolewski

Maria Stenfors, London
Artists: Lilah Fowler, Dean Hughes & Mela Yerka

Patricia Fleming Projects, Glasgow
Artists: Jacqueline Donachie, Kevin Hutcheson, David Sherry, Kate V Robertson, Jane Topping & DISCORDIA

Platform A, Middlesbrough
Artists: Tony Charles, Annie O'Donnell & Jo Hamill

Syson, Nottingham
Artists: Liam Aitken, Kashif Nadim Chaudry, Blue Firth, Candice Jacobs, Geoff Diego Litherland & Yelena Popova

Tintype, London
Artists: Jo Addison, An Gee Chan, Adam Gillam & Jost Münster

Untitled Gallery, Manchester
Artists: Rick Copsey & Lee Machell

Vane, Newcastle
Artists: Kerstin Drechsel, Flora Whiteley & Narbi Price

Vitrine Gallery, London
Artists: Jonathan Baldock & Edwin Burdis

Workplace Gallery, Gateshead

Artist: Jennifer Douglas

Project Spaces

Castlefield Gallery, Manchester
Artists: Hardeep Pandhal, Naomi Lethbridge, Richard Shields, Aliyah Hussain, & Nina Chua

Caustic Coastal, Manchester
Artists: Leonard Johansson, Rebecca Sangster, Victoria Adam, Russell Hill, Gabriel Birch, Catherine Parsonage & Hannah Lees

Hot Bed Press, Manchester
Artists: Alex Hoggarth, Andrew Magee, Cathy Ferns, Jacqui Symons, Jayne Pellington, Jez Dolan, Joanna Wilkinson, Karen Mercer, Kate Downes, Lesley Pangburn, Lynn Kirkley, Mark Moseley, Oliver Flude, Robert Helnow & Samuel Horsley

Paper, Manchester
Artists: Andrea Cotton, Barbara Walker, Bethan Hamilton, David Hancock, Dawn Woolley, Frances Disley, George Shaw, Graham Watson, Hannah Wooll, Hayley Lock, James Moore, Jemima Brown, Jenny Core, Jenny Steele, Leanne Richardson, Naomi Lethbridge, Pär Strömberg, Phill Hopkins, Rachel Wrigley, Richard Meaghan, Richard Shields, Sharon Leahy-Clark, Simon Leahy-Clark, Simon Woolham, Susannah Douglas & Wen Wu

S1 Artspace, Sheffield
Artists: Eva Berendes, Simon Bill, James Clarkson, Nicolas Deshayes, Sean Edwards, Ryan Gander, Melissa Gordon, George Henry Longly, Emily Musgrave, James Pyman, Jessica Warboys & Jennifer West.