image credit: Jane Emberson, Calantha courtesy of Art Dog London

2015 Fair

2015 Fair

TMC 2015

 

 

 

TMC 2015

 

 

 

TMC 2016

Bloc Projects, Sheffield
Artists: Helen de Main, Louisa Martin, Rebecca Ounstead, Graeme Durant and editions from: Emma Cocker & Victoria Gray, Dale Holmes, Rebecca Lennon & David McLeavy

BREESE LITTLE, London
Artists: Aimée Parrott

Bureau, Manchester
Artists: Mark Levene, Ray Martin & Aaron Rawcliffe

Cactus Gallery, Liverpool
Artists: Hannah Knox, Harry Meadley, Emily Jane McCartan & Doug Bowen

Castlefield Gallery|Agency, Manchester
Artists: Jemma Egan, Nicola Ellis, Hannah Farrell, Martin Hamblen, Holly Rowan Hesson & Ron Hutchison

Centre for Chinese Contemporary Art, Manchester
Artists: Yan Xing, Chen Hangfeng, Bi Rongrong, Mathew Tom, Ting-Tong Chang, Cai Yuan & Christine Wong Yap

Copperfield, London
Artists: David Rickard, Oscar Santillan & Tom Dale

Division of Labour, Worcestershire
Artists: Sam Curtis, Robert Barry, Bernadette Kerrigan, Andrew Lacon, Andrew Mania, Sally Payen & Lexi Strauss

domobaal, London
Artists: Ailbhe Ní Bhriain, Christopher Hanlon, David Gates, Emma Talbot, Lee Edwards, Lara Viana, Lizi Sánchez, Lothar Götz & Rachel Adams

Grand Union, Birmingham
Artists: Mat Jenner, Emma Hart, Simon and Tom Bloor, Stuart Whipps. Grand Union Edition artists include Holly Antrum, Jamie Shovlin & Elizabeth Rowe

IMT Gallery, London
Artists: Lotte Rose Kjær Skau, Aidan McNeill, Laura Pawela, Hyun-Min Ryu, Gordon Shrigley & Mark Peter Wright

Islington Mill, Salford
Artists: Neil Robbins, Sammaneh Poursh & Maurice Carlin

l'étrangère, London
Artists: Jyll Bradley, Katie Cuddon, Piotr Krzymowski & Malgorzata Markiewicz

Man&Eve Projects, London
Artist: Pippa Gatty

Millington Marriott, London
Artists: Matt Copson, Richard Müller & Paul Schneider 

OBJECT / A, Manchester
Artists: Tom Hackney, Lee Machell & Jo McGonigal

Paper, Manchester
Artists: Jenny Core, Lisa Denyer, Tracey Eastham, Sarah Eyre, Vincent James, Naomi Kendrick, Ellie MacGarry, Stephanie Shaw & Lisa Wilkens

Patricia Fleming Projects, Glasgow
Artists: Ilana Halperin, Kate V Roberston, Kevin Hutcheson & Steff Norwood

Platform A, Middlesbrough
Artists: Nick Kennedy, Tony Charles, Alex Charrington & Annie O’Donnell

S1 Artspace, Sheffield
Artists: Eva Berendes, Simon Bill, Laura Buckley, Nicolas Deshayes, The Designers Republic, Sean Edwards, Michael Fullerton, Melissa Gordon, Pil and Galia Kollectiv, George Henry Longly,
James Pyman, Megan Rooney, Giles Round, Shaan Syed, Jessica Warboys & Jennifer West

Set The Controls For The Heart of The Sun, Leeds
Artists: Toby Christian, Rory Macbeth, Josh Whitaker, Lily Ackroyd-Willoughby, Simeon Barclay, Tavienne Bridgwater, Melissa Burns, Isaac Clarke, Katrina Cowling, Philip Coyne, Ella Cronk, Claudia Dance-Wells, Jack Fisher, Jamie Hudson, Ian Jackson, Joshua Johnson, Joe Legg,
Francis Lloyd-Jones, Mathew Merrick, Mathew Parkin, Alfie Strong & Adam Townend. Editions from Rachel Adams, Emilia Bergmark, Marleen Boschen, Doug Bowen, Sean Edwards, Maria Gondek, Kevin Hunt, Tom Ireland, David McLeavy, Harry Meadley, John Henry Newton, & Terrance Richard

Space In Between, London
Artist: Simon Linington

Supercollider, Blackpool

The International 3, Salford
Artists: Hondartza Fraga , Louise Giovanelli, Hannah Dargavel-Leafe, Andrew McDonald, Joe Fletcher Orr, Sean Penlington, Stuart Edmundson, Maeve Rendle, Pat Flynn & Brass Art

Vane, Newcastle
Artists: Stephen Palmer, Narbi Price & Matthew Smith

VITRINE, London
Artists: Tim Etchells & Charlie Godet Thomas

WORKS|PROJECTS, Bristol
Artists: Magnus Quaife